Home

The schedule for week 6 is posted below.  Please confirm your game by 6:00 p.m. on Wednesday, Ocotober 18th. If you do not respond, your game will be re-assigned.

Please read the FAQ page to familiarize yourself with the RHAM Youth Soccer referee policies.

If you are interested in refereeing in the RHAM Youth Soccer program, please email Beth Fitzgerald at .

 

 

Saturday October 21

9:00                        U12BT                   UBH2

Center                   D. O’Connor

AR                        R. O’Connor

AR                        B. Foley

 

10:45                     U15BT                    LBH1

Center                  M. Smith

AR                       B.  Foley               confirmed

AR                       BE Lalonde

 

12:00                     U9BC                     Blackledge

Center                  

AR                          A. Malenfant       confirmed
AR                          M. O’Neil           confirmed

 

2:15                        U12BC                   UBH1

Center                  A. Savage               confirmed

AR                        T. Sargent              confirmed

AR       

 

4:00                        U10BC                   LBH2

Center                  

AR                          T. Sargent              confirmed

AR                          J. Abu-Rahmeh

                 

Sunday October 22  

9:00                        U11GC                   LBH2

Center                     P. Miacza            confirmed

AR                          S. Malenfant       confirmed

AR                         M. Bowers             confirmed

 

10:45                     U9GC                     LBH2

Center                  C. Beaulieu             confirmed

AR                          R. Bane                confirmed

AR                          L. Jepson             confirmed

 

 1:00                       U9BC                     Blackledge

Center                  A. Whitmore          confirmed

AR                          S. Pilkington       confirmed

AR                          P. Kelly               confirmed

 

 2:15                       U12GC                  LBH1

Center                  B. Lalonde             confirmed

AR                        T. Simon               confirmed

AR                      

 

 2:00                       U13GC                  Farley

Center                  K. Milone

AR                          M. Fago

AR                         

 

3:00                        U11BC                   UBH1                       

Center                    L. Jepson               confirmed

AR                         A. Susman              confirmed

AR                         J. Susman               confirmed

 

 4:15                       U11BC                   UBH1

Center                    P. Reihl                   confirmed

AR                          M. Reihl                confirmed

AR